Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden

12036 products found

Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden voor wie graag met de handen werkt. Van schilderen en beeldhouwen tot textielkunst en scrapbooking, ontdek creatief materiaal van merken als Creativ Company, Colorations, Spectron en Spin Master.

Quick filter:
Regular price €77,99
Sale price €77,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €25,99
Sale price €25,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €11,99
Sale price €11,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (269) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Bouwpakket om zelf een kartonnen arreslee te knutselen voor kerst. Geschikt vanaf 3 jaar.
Talens Art Creation
Regular price €30,99
Sale price €30,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Amsterdam
Regular price €36,99
Sale price €36,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Talens Art Creation
Regular price €20,99
Sale price €20,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Van Gogh
Regular price €34,99
Sale price €34,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Amsterdam
Regular price €28,99
Sale price €28,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Amsterdam
Regular price €29,99
Sale price €29,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Amsterdam
Regular price €31,99
Sale price €31,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €86,99
Sale price €86,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €20,99
Sale price €20,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €19,99
Sale price €19,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Amsterdam
Regular price €21,99
Sale price €21,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €58,99
Sale price €58,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Talens Art Creation
Regular price €26,99
Sale price €26,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Ordered before 12:00, shipped same day
14-day online return right
Safe & flexible payment (iDEAL, PayPal)
Merkloos / Sans Marque
Regular price €18,99
Sale price €18,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Amsterdam
Regular price €35,99
Sale price €35,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Royal Talens
Regular price €23,99
Sale price €23,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €19,99
Sale price €19,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €16,99
Sale price €16,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Product omschrijving Slinger Happy Birthday 146cm Een verjaardagsfeestje is pas een echt feestje met deze Happy Birthday slinger! Inhoud: 1 stuk Lengte: 146 cm Ergens anders goedkoper gezien? Vul h...
Regular price €19,99
Sale price €19,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €20,99
Sale price €20,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Artico
Regular price €57,99
Sale price €57,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €40,99
Sale price €40,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €23,99
Sale price €23,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €31,99
Sale price €31,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Viva
Regular price €13,99
Sale price €13,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Loklik
Regular price €20,99
Sale price €20,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Vallejo
Regular price €39,99
Sale price €39,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Lilo & Stitch
Regular price €27,99
Sale price €27,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (5) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day
Regular price €21,99
Sale price €21,99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
In stock (10) Order before 12:00 PM, ships same day

Showing 1313 - 1344 of 12036 products

More about Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden

Creatief aan de slag

Creatieve hobby's bieden een uitlaatklep voor expressie en ontspanning. Het brede assortiment omvat schilderspullen, knutselmaterialen, modelbouwsets en textielbenodigdheden. Creativ Company is een toonaangevende leverancier van hobby- en kunstmaterialen met een enorm aanbod voor elke creatieve discipline. Colorations biedt toegankelijke kunstmaterialen voor jonge creatievelingen.

Voor elke creatieve geest

Of je nu een doorgewinterde kunstenaar bent of net begint met een nieuwe hobby, de juiste materialen zijn essentieel. Spectron levert professionele materialen voor beeldende kunst, terwijl Spin Master creatieve speelsets aanbiedt die kinderen urenlang bezighouden. Van schildersezen tot klei en borstels, het assortiment dekt alle creatieve behoeftes.

Frequently asked questions about Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden

What are Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden?

Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden are part of our range at Fietsweb.nl. In this collection you'll find a carefully selected range from well-known brands, focused on quality and value for money. Whether you're looking for a basic model or a premium variant, you'll always find the right choice for your budget and needs.

Which Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden are most popular?

The most popular Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden are determined by sales, customer reviews and retention. Check out the bestsellers at the top of the collection page, or use the "Best selling" filter to see the favorites right away. Our customer service can also personally advise you on which models best suit your needs.

How do I choose the right Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden?

When choosing Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden, it's important to consider your specific needs, budget and application. Compare models on material, size and functionality. Use our filters to sort by price, brand or popularity, and read the product descriptions for detailed specifications. Not sure? Contact our customer service for personal advice.

How fast are Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden delivered?

Order before 12:00, and your order will be shipped the same day. Delivery takes 1-4 business days. The exact delivery time is shown on the product page. We ship with reliable partners for fast and secure delivery.

Can I return Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden?

Yes, you have 14 days online return rights on all Hobby's en creatieve vaardigheden. Not completely satisfied? Register your return via our return portal and you'll receive the purchase amount back. Make sure the product is in its original and unused condition.